Player Profile

Aitor Fonticoba Fernández

#10 Defensa Central, Delantero

Player details
Squad No. 10
Birthday 11 enero, 2010
Age 9
Season 2016/17, 2017/18
Team benjamin
Birthplace Ferrol
Previous Clubs None
PL GLS YC RC
2016/17 23 4 0 0
2017/18 28 0 0 0
All seasons 54 4 0 0
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
23 Sep, 6:00 pmHGalicia de Mugardos1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
0 - 19
30 Sep, 6:15 pmAGalicia de Caranza D1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
9 - 0
14 Oct, 6:00 pmHC. D. Naron C1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
0 - 13
21 Oct, 6:00 pmAS. C. D. R. Animas B1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
9 - 0
28 Oct, 6:15 pmHS. C. D. R. Naron O Freixo1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
0 - 14
11 Nov, 6:00 pmHS. D. Eume1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
0 - 12
25 Nov, 6:30 pmHC. D. As Pontes B1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
0 - 15
02 Dic, 6:00 pmAO Val de Naron1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
6 - 1
09 Dic, 6:00 pmHMeiras C. F.Primera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
0 - 8
17 Dic, 1:00 pmAC. ManiñosPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
14 - 0
27 Ene, 6:45 pmAC. D. Naron BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
6 - 1
10 Feb, 5:45 pmAO Val de NaronPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
6 - 1
17 Feb, 7:30 pmARacing de Ferrol BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
10 - 1
24 Feb, 6:00 pmHC. D. As Pontes BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
1 - 14
04 Mar, 12:30 pmAU. D. CebarcaPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
5 - 0
10 Mar, 6:15 pmAMeiras C. F.Primera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
7 - 0
25 Mar, 12:00 pmACedeira C. F.Primera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
10 - 0
31 Mar, 5:20 pmHRacing de Ferrol CPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
1 - 11
29 Abr, 12:00 pmAC. D. CariñoPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
1 - 3
05 May, 5:30 pmHO Val de NaronPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
2 - 7
12 May, 6:40 pmHRacing de Ferrol BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
0 - 7
19 May, 7:40 pmAC. D. As Pontes BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
14 - 0
26 May, 6:00 pmHU. D. CebarcaPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 23 (pre B)
0 - 5
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
30 Sep, 11:00 amAC. Maniños1º fase benjamin grupo D
2 - 2
06 Oct, 5:45 pmHRacing de Ferrol B1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
9 - 5
13 Oct, 6:30 pmAS. D. R. Numancia de Ares1º fase prebenjamin grupo B (pre a)
9 - 5
14 Oct, 10:00 amAGalicia de Mugardos1º fase benjamin grupo D
5 - 5
21 Oct, 8:09 amHS. D. Eume1º fase benjamin grupo D
3 - 9
27 Oct, 6:40 pmAS. D. Eume1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
9 - 4
03 Nov, 6:15 pmHRacing de Ferrol C1º fase prebenjamin grupo A
5 - 4
10 Nov, 6:15 pmAC. D. Naron1º fase prebenjamin grupo B (pre a)
9 - 0
17 Nov, 6:00 pmHGalicia de Caranza1º fase prebenjamin grupo B (pre a)
3 - 9
18 Nov, 11:30 amHO Val de Naron1º fase benjamin grupo D
6 - 5
06 Dic, 12:00 pmAS. D. Eume B1º benjamin grupo 24
6 - 2
09 Dic, 12:00 pmHGalicia de CaranzaPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
4 - 2
15 Dic, 6:30 pmARacing de Ferrol BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
2 - 8
12 Ene, 5:45 pmHO Val de NaronPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
7 - 0
26 Ene, 5:15 pmAC. ManiñosPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
2 - 7
04 Feb, 11:52 amHC. D. As Pontes BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
8 - 1
17 Feb, 11:33 amAGalicia de CaranzaPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
3 - 4
23 Feb, 5:45 pmHRacing de Ferrol BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
5 - 3
11 Mar, 9:56 amAO Val de Naron B1º benjamin grupo 24
6 - 0
11 Mar, 9:59 amHC. D. PerlioPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
2 - 1
24 Mar, 12:15 pmAC. D. As Pontes BPrimera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
0 - 7
07 Abr, 12:00 pmHCedeira C. F.Primera prebenjamin f-8 grupo 22 (pre A)
3 - 6
14 Abr, 12:00 pmACedeira BTorneo Concello Fene
3 - 1
27 Abr, 7:00 pmAS. D. EumeTorneo Concello Fene
2 - 6
01 May, 12:00 pmHC. D. PerlioTorneo Concello Fene
4 - 2
05 May, 12:00 pmHGalicia de CaranzaTorneo Concello Fene
3 - 2
12 May, 11:15 amAGalicia de MugardosTorneo Concello Fene
1 - 3
19 May, 11:00 amHMeiras C. F.Torneo Concello Fene
0 - 3
Share

You may also be interested in...